Sunday June 9, 2024 - Lineup (By Stage)
Official Website: https://cmafest.com/
Download The App: CMA Connect
*All artist and performance times subject to change*
NISSAN STADIUM
Bailey Zimmerman
Brothers Osborne
Carly Pearce
Hardy
Megan Moroney
CHEVY RIVERFRONT STAGE
10:00 AM - Anne Wilson
10:45 AM - Avery Anna
11:30 AM - Adam Doleac
12:15 PM - Kameron Marlowe
1:00 PM - Dillon Carmichael
1:45 PM - Brian Kelley
2:30 PM - Wyatt Flores
3:15 PM - LOCASH
4:00 PM - Eli Young Band
4:45 PM - Megan Moroney
CHEVY VIBES STAGE
11:00 AM - T. Graham Brown
11:45 AM - Chase McDaniel
12:30 PM - Tigirlily Gold
1:15 PM - Lathan Warlick
2:00 PM - Puddin (K. Michelle)
2:45 PM - RaeLynn
3:30 PM - Zach Top
4:15 PM - Lanco
DR. PEPPER AMP STAGE
11:00 AM - United States Navy Band
11:45 AM - Craig Campbell
12:30 PM - Alli Walker
1:15 PM - Dalton Dover
2:00 PM - Lauren Watkins
2:45 PM - Drew Baldridge
3:30 PM - Tyler Farr
4:15 PM - Lorrie Morgan
GOOD MOLECULES REVERB STAGE
10:15 AM - Walker Montgomery
10:55 AM - Redferrin
11:35 AM - Madeline Merlo
12:15 PM - Griffen Palmer
12:55 PM - Tanner Adell
1:35 PM - Neon Union
2:15 PM - Kelsey Hart
2:55 PM - Peytan Porter
3:35 PM - Bryce Leatherwood
4:15 PM - Payton Smith
HARD ROCK STAGE
10:55 AM - Ashland Craft
12:15 PM - Grace Tyler
12:55 PM - Travis Collins
1:35 PM - Brennley Brown
2:15 PM - Angel White
2:55 PM - Sophia Scott
3:35 PM - Flat River Band
4:15 PM - Kasey Tyndall
CMA CLOSE-UP STAGE (INSIDE FAN FAIR X)
10:45 AM - Artist of the Day: Lainey Wilson w Kelly Sutton
11:45 AM - Carly Pearce on Country Heat Weekly Live w Amber Anderson
12:45 PM - Mickey Guyton and Friends
1:45 PM - Nate Smith on Country Heat Weekly Live w Kelly Sutton and Amber Anderson
2:45 PM - Black Opry Presents: Willie Jones, Denitia, Jett Holden, Carmen Dianne, and Aaron Vance
CMA SPOTLIGHT STAGE (INSIDE FAN FAIR X)
11:00 AM - Teigen Gayse
11:30 AM - The Heels
12:00 PM - Adam Mac
12:30 PM - Jarvis Redd
1:00 PM - Veronique Medrano
1:30 PM - CCMA Writers Round
3:00 PM - Sasha McVeigh
3:30 PM - JD Shelburne
MEET -N - GREET (INSIDE FAN FAIR X)
10:00 AM - Flat River Band
10:00 AM - Tigirlily Gold
10:00 AM - Travis Collins
10:30 AM - Brennley Brown
10:30 AM - Grace Tyler
10:30 AM - Lathan Warlick
11:00 AM - Brian Kelley
11:00 AM - Dalton Dover
11:00 AM - Kasey Tyndall
11:30 AM - Bryce Leatherwood
11:30 AM - Kelsey Hart
11:50 AM - The Heels
12:00 PM - Lauren Watkins
12:00 PM - Tyler Farr
12:20 PM - Adam Mac
12:50 PM - Jarvis Redd
1:00 PM - Anne Wilson
1:00 PM - LANCO
1:00 PM - RaeLynn
1:00 PM - Walker Montgomery
1:20 PM - Veronique Medrano
1:30 PM - Madeline Merlo
2:00 PM - Adam Doleac
2:00 PM - Ashland Craft
2:00 PM - Mackenzie Carpenter
2:00 PM - T Graham Brown
2:30 PM - Neon Union
3:00 PM - Alli Walker
3:00 PM - Dillon Carmichael
3:00 PM - Kameron Marlowe
3:00 PM - Tanner Adell
3:20 PM - Sasha McVeigh
3:30 PM - Angel White
3:50 PM - JD Shelburne